Computer Engineering Alumni List:-

 

Sr. No. Name Batch Company Details Designation Photo Package
1. Karishma Dhopte 2016-17 Virtual Polaris Consulting and services Ltd – Mumbai (thane) Software developer

Karishma_Dhopate
Karishma Dhopate
3.5LPA
2 Pravin Ishwar Katekhay 2016-17 PSYTECH DIGI PVT.LTD.NDA Road  Pune Digital marketing Executive

pravin_katekhaye
pravin_katekhaye
1.5 LPA
3. Apurva Ambagade 2016-17 Virtual Polaris Consulting and services Ltd – Mumbai (thane) Java Developer

Apurva Ambagade
Apurva Ambagade
3.4 LPA
4. Harshal Meshram 2016-17 Havells India Ltd business development officer

Harshal Meshram
Harshal Meshram
2.4  LPA
5. Kashyap Thorat 2016-17 Wipro Technologies Pvt ltd Senior technical support engineers

Kashyap Thorat
Kashyap Thorat
3.2 LPA
6.  Abhishek Chavhan 2017-18 Kotak Mahindra Client Goregaon (East), Mumbai Data Center Operation

 Abhishek Chavhan
Abhishek Chavhan
2.5 LPA
7. Priyanka Zade 2017-18 TCS System Engineer… Developer IOT

Priyanka Zade
Priyanka Zade
3.6 LPA
8. Ashwini P. Bandebuche 2017-18 Tech Mahindra (pune) Technical Support Engineer

Ashwini-P.-Bandebuche
Ashwini-P.-Bandebuche
3.2 LPA
9. Rahul Singh 2016-17 Qseap infotech private limited. Information security analyst

Rahul Singh
Rahul Singh
3.1 LPA
10. Ms. Kanchan Kukde 2018-19 JAK Info solution pvt. Ltd Software developer

Ms. Kanchan Kukde
Ms. Kanchan Kukde
1.5 LPA
11. Ms. Umeshwari Sahare 2018-19 Funskool India ltd.) Trainee Engineer

Ms. Umeshwari Sahare
Ms. Umeshwari Sahare
1.68 LPA
12. Ms. Divya Khadse 2018-19 RBI (Back End)) Assistant Clerk

Ms. Divya Khadse
Ms. Divya Khadse
1. 5 LPA
13. Ms. Kajal Kalbhende 2018-19 Fountain head technologies Web developer

Ms. Kajal Kalbhende
Ms. Kajal Kalbhende
1. 5 LPA
14. Ms.Shweta Chaudhry 2018-19 Fountain head technologies Web developer

Ms.Shweta Chaudhry
Ms.Shweta Chaudhry
1. 5 LPA
15. Ms. Ashwini Khobragade 2018-19 Yalamanchili software exports Software Developer

Ms. Ashwini Khobragade
Ms. Ashwini Khobragade
1.6 LPA
16. Mr. Purshottam Rathi 2018-19 Perficient India Pvt. LTD. Intern Consultant (Magento UI)

Mr. Purshottam Rathi
Mr. Purshottam Rathi
2.5 LPA
17. Mr. Amit Turak 2018-19 IDBI Bank Zonal Command Centre FMS Engineer – Finacle 10.x Migration

Mr. Amit Turak
Mr. Amit Turak
1. 5 LPA
18. Mr. Rajat Hadge 2018-19 Pragma Softwares Web Application Developer (PHP, WordPress, Maginto)

Mr. Rajat Hadge
Mr. Rajat Hadge
1. 75 LPA